Community

Serena Village

501 Greens Rd
Houston, TX 77060
Building Type
Apartment
Total Units
180
Bedrooms (Range)
1-2
building icon

23 Available Units at Serena Village

Amenities icon

Features of Serena Village

Deck/Porch/Patio
Deck/Porch/Patio
Swimming Pool
Swimming Pool
Controlled Access/Gate
Controlled Access/Gate
Washer & Dryer On-Site
Washer & Dryer On-Site
Range/Cooktop/Oven
Range/Cooktop/Oven
Washer & Dryer Hookup
Washer & Dryer Hookup
Cable Ready
Cable Ready
Ceiling Fans
Ceiling Fans
Working Fireplace
Working Fireplace
Gym/Fitness Center
Gym/Fitness Center
Tenant Portal
Tenant Portal
Air Conditioning
Air Conditioning
Central Heat
Central Heat
On-Site Management
On-Site Management
Emergency Maintenance
Emergency Maintenance
Gallery of Serena Village icon

Gallery of Serena Village

Gallery Image
Map View of Serena Village icon

Map View of Serena Village

Street View of Serena Village icon

Street View of Serena Village

Street view of Serena Village
Click to open a Street View
Floorplans of Serena Village icon

Floorplans of Serena Village

4 Floorplans
Click to view floorplans
Virtual Tours of Serena Village icon

Virtual Tours of Serena Village

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building
Videos of Serena Village icon

Videos of Serena Village

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building