Community

720 Lehman St

720 Lehman St
Lebanon, PA 17046
Building Type
Apartment
Total Units
6
Bedrooms (Range)
0-1
building icon

5 Available Units at 720 Lehman St

Amenities icon

Features of 720 Lehman St

Cable Ready
Cable Ready
Gas Heat
Gas Heat
Extra Storage
Extra Storage
Private Balcony
Private Balcony
Gallery of 720 Lehman St icon

Gallery of 720 Lehman St

Gallery Image
Map View of 720 Lehman St icon

Map View of 720 Lehman St

Street View of 720 Lehman St icon

Street View of 720 Lehman St

Street view of 720 Lehman St
Click to open a Street View
Floorplans of 720 Lehman St icon

Floorplans of 720 Lehman St

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building
Virtual Tours of 720 Lehman St icon

Virtual Tours of 720 Lehman St

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building
Videos of 720 Lehman St icon

Videos of 720 Lehman St

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building