Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$825
Currently unavailable
2bd1ba--sf
Pets AllowedApartment

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Jackson Residential Properties
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InMITotal Units173
Learn more...
Community Name
Sandstone Creek Apartments
Community TypeApartmentTotal Units15Available Units0
Learn more...

Features

Tell us what things you love at 6746 Andy Trl.

12 Month Lease or Longer
12 Month Lease or Longer

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 6746 Andy Trl.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Coming Soon! Charming two bedroom, one bathroom lower unit located within minutes of shopping, entertainment, and mouth watering restaurants. This unit has a back concrete patio, large common backyard, and is directly across from the scenic Sandstone Creek. What better way to relax and enjoy spring than from your own home? Coin laundry on site. Animals permitted on a case-by-case basis (animals must be under 30 pounds). Garbage, water, grounds keeping, and snow plowing paid by the landlord. Electric paid by tenant. Available by mid to end of July.

Rent is $825 per month with a $1,237.50 security deposit. To schedule a showing, please visit our website - [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch]

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
6746 Andy Trl
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
25
Somewhat Bikeable

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you