Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$2,400
Currently unavailable
2bd2ba954sf
No Pets AllowedApartmentVerified

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Pets not allowed—though some owners make exceptions.

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
E & G Real Estate Services
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InAZTotal Units16,012
Learn more...
Community Name
7710 E Gainey Ranch Rd
Community TypeApartmentTotal Units70Available Units0
Learn more...

Features

Tell us what things you love at 7710 E Gainey Ranch Rd Unit 145.

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 7710 E Gainey Ranch Rd, Unit 145.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Beautiful 2 bed 2 bath townhome in Gainey Ranch! - Beautifully remodeled 2 bed 2 bath townhome located in Gainey Ranch!

**Unfurnished**2nd bedroom has a built in murphy bed**Lower Level**Wood Floors**Marble counter tops in bathrooms** Butcher Block Counter tops in kItchen** New Stainless Steel Appliances**Direct access into single car garage** Short walking distance to the Gainey shops for great dining and shopping. Membership is also available to the Gainey estate club that offers tennis and an exercise facility for a monthly fee. Membership available for Gainey Ranch Golf Course. Gainey Ranch is located in the heart of Scottsdale just minutes to world class shopping at Fashion Square and Kierland. Owner is licensed Realtor in state of Arizona.

Landlord's rental application approval criteria shall include, but not be limited to:

Income Verification –

1-2 Adult applicants: Total gross monthly income is greater than 3.5 times the rent

3 Adult applicants: Total gross monthly income is greater than 5 times the rent

4+ Adult applicants: Total gross monthly income is greater than 6 times the rent

Credit Check – At least one tenant must have a minimum of a 640 credit score

FOR ELECTRONIC APPLICATIONS, VISIT: [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch]

Rent - $2,400 + tax

Refundable Security Deposit - $2,209.20

Cleaning Fee - $190.80

Application Fee - $50/Adult

Admin Fee - $150

Pet Fee - $250 (Upon lessor approval)

Ashley Cruz [Use CALL button]

[Use EMAIL button]

E & G Real Estate Services

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
7710 E Gainey Ranch Rd Unit 145
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you