Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$765
Currently unavailable
1bd1ba576sf
ApartmentVerified

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Graf Investments
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InWATotal Units932
Learn more...
Community Name
Canyon Park Apartments
Community TypeApartmentTotal Units28Available Units2
Learn more...

Features

Tell us what things you love at 229 Canyon Dr Apt 2.

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 229 Canyon Dr, Apt 2.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Opening Soon! 1BD, 1BA Apartment!!! - Spacious 1 BD, 1 BATH apartment located in a quiet, park like setting in the heart of wine country. All major appliances including dishwasher, garbage disposal and A/C. Convenient coin-op laundry room on site and designated parking.

Call for details on this FABULOUS apartment. [Use CALL button]

Don't miss out!

All Applications Online:

Apply now at [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch] or

Call us: [Use CALL button] (manager) for more info!

Lease Rates:

• 13 Month Lease: $765.00

• 8 Month lease: $775.00

• Month to Month: $830.00

Total to secure:

• Non-Refundable Fee: $275

• Deposit: $490

• Total to Secure: $765.00

Utilities Resident Pays:

RESIDENT IS RESPONSIBLE FOR UTILITIES

Note: pictures are not of exact unit, very similar layout

**NO SMOKING **

Additional charges may apply:

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
229 Canyon Dr Apt 2
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you