323 Canary Song Dr
$2,715
4bd3ba2,433sf
HouseVerified

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
KW - Southern Nevada
Company TypeBrokerageOperates InNVTotal Units24,432
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 323 Canary Song Dr.

Smoke Free
Smoke Free

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 323 Canary Song Dr.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Welcome to your spacious and modern 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the vibrant Cadence community! This new build features a generous backyard with endless potential, perfect for entertaining or relaxing outdoors. Inside, the kitchen boasts an island and sleek stainless steel appliances, ideal for culinary enthusiasts. Additional highlights include a loft space, offering versatility and extra room to customize according to your needs. Don't miss out on this opportunity to experience contemporary living in a sought-after neighborhood!

DEPOSITS:

$2650* - Security Deposit (Refundable) - deposit is based on a scorecard basis & is determined by your credit, residential history, income, etc.

$300 - Cleaning Deposit (Refundable)

$350 - Pet Deposit (Refundable) **If applicable**

ONE TIME MOVE IN FEE:

$300 - Admin Fee (non-refundable)

TOTAL MONTHLY CHARGES: $ 2715.00

(Base Rent $2650, Trash $20, Resident Benefit Package $45)

Tenant is responsible for all additional utilities placed under their name.

NO SMOKING ALLOWED

Tenant required to maintain Liability Insurance throughout lease term.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
323 Canary Song Dr
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
3
Car-Dependent
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
0
No Nearby Transit
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
33
Somewhat Bikeable

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you