Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$1,900
Currently unavailable
3bd2ba1,978sf
Pets AllowedHouseVerified

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Coldwell Banker - Sunstar Realty
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InFLTotal Units5,502
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 4052 River Bank Way.

Gym/Fitness Center
Gym/Fitness Center
Cable TV/Satellite included in rent
Cable TV/Satellite included in rent
Yard care included in rent
Yard care included in rent

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 4052 River Bank Way.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

You'll LOVE RIVER CLUB! Call Donna Causey [Use CALL button] to view this lovely, large 3 bedroom plus den behind French doors! 2 bath, 2 car garage home with a view of the lake! Really pretty place in a great community. Brand new high end laminate, freshly painted and super clean. New High efficiency air conditioning just installed and new refrigerator. The kitchen is perfect with granite countertops, lots of seating around the island and a gigantic pantry. Inside utility room with space to fold that laundry! Did you see the master bathroom with that free standing soaking tub? Super relaxing. Tenant will have use of the community heated pool and fitness room, free cable and lawn care included.. Gated for added security. For more information please call Donna Causey [Use CALL button]

Rent: $1900.00

Security: $2950.00

App fee is $190.00 per adult to get approved from the association. Clean Background check a must! $75 Total=$265.00

Additional charges may apply:

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
4052 River Bank Way
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
4
Car-Dependent
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
25
Somewhat Bikeable

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you