Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$2,200
Currently unavailable
3bd2ba1,029sf
HouseVerified

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Complete Property Management
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InMITotal Units141
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 9623 Loveland St.

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 9623 Loveland St.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

PRICE REDUCED!!!

Introducing a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick ranch nestled in the sought-after area of Livonia, MI. This cozy home features a finished basement, perfect for additional living space or entertainment. With a 2 car garage and a fenced-in yard, this property is ideal for family get-togethers. Enjoy the convenience of basement laundry and storage. Located near schools, parks, expressways, and stores, this home offers both comfort and convenience in the desirable area of Livonia. Don't miss the opportunity to make this lovely house your new home.

Tenants pay all utilities.

Qualified Candidate will have the following:

- verifiable income of greater than $6600 a month

- Security Deposit of $3300

- First month rent of $2,200

- One positive rent reference

- Application fee of $25

_ proof of renters insurance

- confirmation of Gas and electric transferred to tenants name and participation in DTE appliance protection program.

Cost to Move-in = $5500(security deposit $3300 + 1st month's rent $2200)

Call Debbie at [Use CALL button]

Apply Online at [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch] click on vacancies and select 6923 Loveland

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
9623 Loveland St
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you