Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$3,000
Currently unavailable
3bd2ba--sf
House

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Collins Family Properties
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InTXTotal Units87
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 3230 N Grand St.

This property has no listed amenities

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 3230 N Grand St.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

LEASE TO PURCHASE

$52,000 ($3,000-5,000 Down)

3218 N Grand - LAND NOT INCLUDED

3910 NE 35th Ave - LAND NOT INCLUDED

1,064 SF - 2016 Clayton TRU

3 Bed - 2 Bath -

Property Taxes and Insurance (T&I) will be escrowed at $80 month total

-Lot Rent is $400 month total

Total is $480 added to home payment.

Lease Terms: Amounts include 8.5% Interest:

10 Year - $614 + $480 Lot Rent & T&I 1

2 Year - $551 + $480 Lot Rent & T&I

15 Year- $489 + $480 Lot Rent & T&I

Must have: Good Employment History and Down Payment in Full

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
3230 N Grand St
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you