3455 Cade Ct
$3,085
3bd3ba1,910sf
HouseVerified

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Integrity Realty & Management
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InFL, COTotal Units2,132
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 3455 Cade Ct.

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 3455 Cade Ct.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Welcome to 3455 Cade Ct! AVAILABLE- June 5th 2026

Located in the highly sought-after Crystal Valley Ranch community, this stylish and thoughtfully upgraded home offers the perfect blend of modern design, everyday comfort, and exceptional convenience.

Step inside to a bright and open main floor that seamlessly connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen—ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The contemporary kitchen features sleek stainless steel appliances, elegant quartz countertops, and a spacious center island that's perfect for casual gatherings or culinary creations.

Upstairs, the serene primary suite boasts a walk-in closet and private en-suite bath. Two additional bedrooms and a versatile loft space offer plenty of room for a home office, lounge, or play area—tailored to your lifestyle.

Embrace Colorado living with a spacious backyard and deck, ideal for outdoor entertaining. Plus, enjoy the exceptional community amenities, including scenic trails, parks, a clubhouse with a pool and fitness center, and a calendar full of fun activities.

Just minutes from local shopping and dining, this home offers the peace of suburban life with the perks of city convenience. Come experience the perfect place to call home!

Professionally managed by Integrity Realty & Management. Schedule your showing online at [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch]

Monthly rent, fees & charges:

1. Rent - $3,075

2. Air Filter Program - $10 / month

Estimated Total Monthly Costs: $3,085

One-time fees & charges:

1. Security Deposit - $3,075 (refundable)

2. Application Fee - $60

3. Lease Admin Fee - $200

Estimated One-Time Total - $3,335

Due to listing limitations, the estimated total does not include utilities (unless listed above), optional charges, or conditional fees such as renter's/liability insurance, credit card processing charges, and similar items.

Experience seamless utility setup with our complimentary concierge service, Citizen Home Solutions! Say goodbye to the hassle of contacting multiple utility providers – with just one phone call; our team will ensure all your utilities are connected for a smooth move-in process. Enjoy the convenience and peace of mind knowing that your essential services are taken care of effortlessly

***Portable Tenant Screening Reports (PTSR): 1) Applicant has the right to provide Integrity Realty & Management with a PTSR that is not more than 30 days old, as defined in § 38-12-902(2.5), Colorado Revised Statutes; and 2) if Applicant provides Integrity Realty & Management with a PTSR, Integrity Realty & Management is prohibited from: a) charging Applicant a rental application fee; or b) charging Applicant a fee for Integrity Realty & Management to access or use the PTSR.

If Applicant provides Integrity Realty & Management with a PTSR: a) the PTSR must be available to Integrity Realty & Management by a consumer reporting agency/third-party website that regularly engages in the business of providing consumer reports; 2) the PTSR must comply with all state and federal laws pertaining to use and disclosure of information contained in a consumer report by a consumer reporting agency; and c) Applicant certifies that there has not been a material change in the information in the PTSR, including the Applicant’s name, address, bankruptcy status, criminal history, or eviction history, since the PTSR was generated.