Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$2,250
Currently unavailable
3bd2ba1,822sf
Pets AllowedHouseVerified

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Desert North Realty
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InAZTotal Units5,231
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 2555 W Bentrup St.

This property has no listed amenities

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 2555 W Bentrup St.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

3 Bedroom home in Chandler - Well cared for and maintained home! Fantastic Chandler home with soaring ceilings and tile flooring in all the right places. Family room has a beautiful brick fireplace with plenty of hearth side seating. Kitchen features stainless steel appliances, breakfast bar and plenty of counter space. Each spacious bedroom has plush carpeting. Primary bedroom includes an adjoining bath. Generous backyard is complete with a covered patio and space for the ultimate oasis! RV Gate. Don’t miss this incredible find!

Application fee: $45/occupant over 18.

Refundable security deposit $2250

Refundable cleaning deposit $200

Refundable Pet deposit $200.

Rent is $2250 + city tax of 1.5%. = $2283.75/month

Tenant is responsible for all utilities.

21358812

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
2555 W Bentrup St
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you