Pet Policy

Have a pet?
Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.
Want an ad-free experience?
Features
Tell us what things you at 5479 Lescot Ln.
Internet Options
Check prices of all available internet options at 5479 Lescot Ln.
Description
Rental Cost Break Down:
(1) Monthly Rent: $1,795
(2) Renter's Insurance: (Varies).
(3) Security Deposit: $1,795
(4) Residential Utilities: (Varies with usage).
(5) Resident Benefits Package: $30 per month.
(6) One-Time Application fee: $65 per adult.
(7) Lease Processing Fee: $150
Total Cost for the first month: $2,105 (For Two Adults)
Total Cost per month: $1,825 plus utilities and renter's insurance.
This five-bedroom, two-bath house is available now. The fifth bathroom could be used as an office space or as storage. Close to shopping and the 408. Please review all info before filling out an application.
Rental Cost Break Down:
(1) Monthly Rent: $1,795
(2) Renter's Insurance: (Varies).
(3) Security Deposit: $1,795
(4) Residential Utilities: (Varies with usage).
(5) Resident Benefits Package: $30 per month.
(6) One-Time Application fee: $65 per adult.
(7) Lease Processing Fee: $150
Total Cost for the first month: $2,105 (For Two Adults)
Walk Score ®
The Places You'll Go
No nearby places yet
Add places that are important to you