Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$1,625
Currently unavailable
2bd3ba1,688sf
Pets AllowedApartment

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Masterkey Property Management
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InNCTotal Units721
Learn more...
Community Name
Keystone Park Dr Townhouses
Community TypeApartmentTotal Units84Available Units0
Learn more...

Features

Tell us what things you love at 711 Keystone Park Dr Unit 17.

This property has no listed amenities

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 711 Keystone Park Dr, Unit 17.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Coming Soon.

Townhome in RTP, located in the Townes at Keystone Crossing in the desirable Morrisville, NC area. This modern townhouse features 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, perfect for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living space. The townhome comes equipped with stainless steel appliances, adding a touch of elegance to the kitchen. Residents can enjoy the community pool on hot summer days, providing a refreshing escape just steps away from home. With 2 reserved parking spots, parking will never be an issue for residents of this townhome. Don't miss out on the opportunity to call this great townhome in RTP your new home.

No Smoking

Some Pets considered w/ $300 per pet deposit & $25 per pet per month

At MasterKey Property Management, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That’s why we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address common headaches for our residents. Our program handles insurance, pest control, air filter changes, credit building, and more at a rate of $55.95/month, added to each property as a required program. More details provided upon application.

All-in Monthly Cost: $ 1,750.95 (includes Rent $ 1,695.00 + Resident Benefits Package $55.95); pet fees, if applicable, are extra.

Amenities: community pool, stainless steel appliances, 2 reserved parking spots

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
711 Keystone Park Dr Unit 17
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you