Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$695
Currently unavailable
1bd1ba--sf
House

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Tami Sutter
Company TypeBroker - AgentOperates InCATotal Units4
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 23692 Lemon Ave Unit 4.

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 23692 Lemon Ave, Unit 4.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Property Id: 2178492

Private Entrance LARGE room with full size free and small kitchenette.

Pet considered

Rent $725

Deposit $395.00

Pet Deposit $150.00

Monthly electric and gas $50 - shared portion

free laundry, water, garbage and WiFi and secured off street parking in driveway

Single occupancy only

This unit can be fully furnished or unfurnished

Rent references required

Proof of income

Available 10/31

This unit has a large fenced side yard with a huge 8x10 Storage building available for $75 a month

Free laundry and designated parking

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
23692 Lemon Ave Unit 4
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you