Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$925
Currently unavailable
2bd1ba--sf
Apartment

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Jrp Home Solutions
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InMITotal Units80
Learn more...
Community Name
Sandstone Creek Apartments
Community TypeApartmentTotal Units15Available Units0
Learn more...

Features

Tell us what things you love at 6777 Andy Trl # A-2.

High Rise
High Rise

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 6777 Andy Trl, # A-2.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Charming two bedroom, one bathroom lower unit located within minutes of shopping, entertainment, and mouth watering restaurants. This unit has a back concrete patio, large common backyard, and is directly across from the scenic Sandstone Creek. What better way to relax and enjoy spring than from your own home? Coin laundry on site.

Tenant pays utilities. Small animals allowed on a case by case basis. Please view our animal policy for more information.

Monthly Rent: $ 925.00

Security Deposit: $1,387.50 (Eligible for Obligo)

To schedule for a showing, please visit [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch]

PLEASE NOTE (minimum requirements include but are not limited to the following): To qualify for this home, monthly household income must be at least three (3) times the monthly rent, must have renters insurance, security deposit, and first month's rent available at the time of signing. No evictions within the last 3 years. Must consent to credit and background check and be able to verify income. No Smoking!

PLEASE NOTE (minimum requirements include but are not limited to the following): To qualify for this home, monthly household income must be at least three times the monthly rent, must have renters insurance, security deposit, and first month's rent available at the time of signing. No evictions within the last 3 years. Must consent to credit and background check and be able to verify income. No Smoking!

Additional charges may apply:

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
6777 Andy Trl # A-2
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
24
Somewhat Bikeable

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you