Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$1,780
Currently unavailable
4bd3ba1,864sf
House

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Keyway Property Management
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InGA, SCTotal Units393
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 3407 Wisteria Ln.

Garage or Covered Parking
Garage or Covered Parking

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 3407 Wisteria Ln.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Charming 4 Bed / 3 Bath Home in Augusta – Available Now!

Welcome to 3407 Wisteria Lane! This inviting home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a comfortable layout ideal for everyday living. With spacious interiors, a functional kitchen, and a private backyard, this home provides the perfect blend of convenience and comfort in a quiet Augusta neighborhood.

Ask us how to get in to this home with $0 security deposit!

Home Features:

Spacious living area with plenty of natural light

Kitchen with ample cabinet and counter space

Dining area for family meals or entertaining

Guest bedroom on main floor

Flex room upstairs

Primary suite with private full bath

Second floor laundry with washer and dryer included

Private backyard

Two car garage

Location Highlights:

Convenient to Fort Eisenhower, I-520, shopping and dining | Easy access to Augusta and the medical district

Financial Info:

Rent: $1,745

Resident Benefits Package: $35

Total Monthly Due: $1,780

Resident Benefits Package Includes:

HVAC Air Filter Delivery

Credit Building Program

Resident Rewards Programs

24/7 Emergency Request Line

Resident Portal

Home Buying Assistance

And More! Details Available upon application.

Utilities

Provided by Landlord: Trash

Additional Information

- Professionally managed by Keyway Property Management

- $75 Application Fee per person over 18

- $250 Leasing Administration Fee

- Pet fees apply, where applicable

- Credit, background, and income verification required

- This property does not participate in the housing voucher program

- Equal Opportunity Housing

To schedule a viewing, visit [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch]

Amenities: butler high school, richmond hill middle school, richmond hill elementary, wisteria hill

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
3407 Wisteria Ln
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you