22 99th Ln NW
$2,749
5bd2ba2,400sf
Pets AllowedApartment

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Pure Property Management Of Minnesota - Twin Cities Office
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InMN, WITotal Units758
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 22 99th Ln NW.

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 22 99th Ln NW.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $2774.99

Base Rent: $2749.00/ month

Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99/month

It is the perfect launchpad to kick off your spring.

** Attention this home is currently occupied, pending move date**

This Coon Rapids unit features new carpet and newer appliances, and it certainly won't disappoint. We would love for you to come take a tour today. Ask us how we can get you into this unit as soon as possible, as this specific unit and deal will not last long.

We look forward to making your renting experience PURE and simple.

Pet Policy: Dogs and Cats Welcome!!

To simplify pet verification and ensure policy clarity, we use PetScreening, a third-party service. All applicants with pets must complete this screening. Full animal policy details are available on our website. Breed restrictions apply.

$400 Non-refundable, for first pet, $250 for each additional pet. Monthly Pet fee ranges from $30-$80, per pet, per month. *Inapplicable to assistance animals.

Resident Benefits Package: Elevate your living experience! Every PURE home includes our Resident Benefits Package ranging from $25.99 - $49.99 and may include perks such as on demand pest control, liability insurance, credit building, and much more!

Security Deposit Information: Pay the traditional security deposit amount, or reduce your move-in costs with our security deposit Waiver Program. Eligible applicants can replace the traditional deposit with an affordable monthly fee. While you remain responsible for any damages, this program offers substantial upfront savings!

Parking: 2 Car Garage

Appliances: Refrigerator, Range, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washer, Dryer.