Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$765
Currently unavailable
3bd1ba924sf
House

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Rockworth Properties
Company TypeBroker - AgentOperates InMITotal Units21
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 1593 Ryan St.

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 1593 Ryan St.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

This Well Kept Home has 3 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

Mudroom

Partially Finished Basement with Laundry Room

1 & ½ Car Garage with attached Sunroom

Storage Shed

Fenced In Yard

Central Air Conditioning

924 Sq. Ft.

Carman/Ainsworth School District

Flint Township

The House is located at 1593 Ryan St., Flint, MI 48532

Rent $765.00

Security Deposit $765.00

Water Deposit $500.00

Total Move In Amount $2,030.00

Please call [Use CALL button] for a showing

If interested apply online at [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch]

Pet Policy:

No more than 2 pets per unit

We DO NOT accept the following breeds, (fully or partially), Akitas, Alaskan Malamutes, Australian Shepherds, Boxers, Chows, Dalmatians, Doberman Pinschers, German Shepherds, Great Danes, Huskies, Irish Wolfhounds, Mastiffs, Pitbulls, Presa Canarios, Rottweilers, Saint Bernards, Staffordshire Terriers and Wolf Hybrids

(RLNE5203961)

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
1593 Ryan St
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you