Community

4225 38th Ave S

4225 38th Ave S
St Petersburg, FL 33711
Building Type
Apartment
Total Units
12
Bedrooms (Range)
1
Managed By
building icon

1 Available Unit at 4225 38th Ave S

Amenities icon

Features of 4225 38th Ave S

Spa/Sauna/Hot Tub
Spa/Sauna/Hot Tub
Sport Courts/Facilities
Sport Courts/Facilities
Putting Green
Putting Green
Swimming Pool
Swimming Pool
Gallery of 4225 38th Ave S icon

Gallery of 4225 38th Ave S

Gallery Image
Map View of 4225 38th Ave S icon

Map View of 4225 38th Ave S

Street View of 4225 38th Ave S icon

Street View of 4225 38th Ave S

Street view of 4225 38th Ave S
Click to open a Street View
Floorplans of 4225 38th Ave S icon

Floorplans of 4225 38th Ave S

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building
Virtual Tours of 4225 38th Ave S icon

Virtual Tours of 4225 38th Ave S

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building
Videos of 4225 38th Ave S icon

Videos of 4225 38th Ave S

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building