Community

213 Bell Rd

213 Bell Rd
Kings Mountain, NC 28086
Building Type
Mobile
Total Units
21
Bedrooms (Range)
2
building icon

1 Available Unit at 213 Bell Rd

Amenities icon

Features of 213 Bell Rd

Central Heat
Central Heat
Air Conditioning
Air Conditioning
Gallery of 213 Bell Rd icon

Gallery of 213 Bell Rd

Gallery Image
Map View of 213 Bell Rd icon

Map View of 213 Bell Rd

Street View of 213 Bell Rd icon

Street View of 213 Bell Rd

Street view of 213 Bell Rd
Click to open a Street View
Floorplans of 213 Bell Rd icon

Floorplans of 213 Bell Rd

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building
Virtual Tours of 213 Bell Rd icon

Virtual Tours of 213 Bell Rd

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building
Videos of 213 Bell Rd icon

Videos of 213 Bell Rd

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building