Community

74 Georgia St

74 Georgia St
Boston, MA 02121
Building Type
Duplex
Total Units
3
Bedrooms (Range)
3-4
building icon

1 Available Unit at 74 Georgia St

Amenities icon

Features of 74 Georgia St

Hot water included in rent
Hot water included in rent
Heat included in rent
Heat included in rent
Water included in rent
Water included in rent
Eat-in Kitchen or Breakfast Bar
Eat-in Kitchen or Breakfast Bar
Large Closets
Large Closets
Street Parking
Street Parking
Gallery of 74 Georgia St icon

Gallery of 74 Georgia St

Gallery Image
Map View of 74 Georgia St icon

Map View of 74 Georgia St

Street View of 74 Georgia St icon

Street View of 74 Georgia St

Street view of 74 Georgia St
Click to open a Street View
Floorplans of 74 Georgia St icon

Floorplans of 74 Georgia St

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building
Virtual Tours of 74 Georgia St icon

Virtual Tours of 74 Georgia St

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building
Videos of 74 Georgia St icon

Videos of 74 Georgia St

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building