Community

509 Long Crest Dr

547 Long Crest Dr
Oceanside, CA 92058
Building Type
Apartment
Total Units
4
Bedrooms (Range)
1-4
building icon

0 Available Units at 509 Long Crest Dr

No active listings available
Amenities icon

Features of 509 Long Crest Dr

Garage or Covered Parking
Garage or Covered Parking
Heat NOT included in rent
Heat NOT included in rent
Electricity NOT included in rent
Electricity NOT included in rent
Gas NOT included in rent
Gas NOT included in rent
Water NOT included in rent
Water NOT included in rent
Dishwasher
Dishwasher
Range/Cooktop/Oven
Range/Cooktop/Oven
Garbage Disposal
Garbage Disposal
Washer & Dryer Hookup
Washer & Dryer Hookup
Street Parking
Street Parking
Single Family Home
Single Family Home
2 Story
2 Story
Central Heat
Central Heat
Carpeted Floors
Carpeted Floors
Window Coverings
Window Coverings
Trails
Trails
View
View
Trash service NOT included in rent
Trash service NOT included in rent
Washer & Dryer On-Site
Washer & Dryer On-Site
Playground
Playground
Gallery of 509 Long Crest Dr icon

Gallery of 509 Long Crest Dr

Gallery Image
Map View of 509 Long Crest Dr icon

Map View of 509 Long Crest Dr

Street View of 509 Long Crest Dr icon

Street View of 509 Long Crest Dr

Street view of 509 Long Crest Dr
Click to open a Street View
Floorplans of 509 Long Crest Dr icon

Floorplans of 509 Long Crest Dr

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building
Virtual Tours of 509 Long Crest Dr icon

Virtual Tours of 509 Long Crest Dr

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building
Videos of 509 Long Crest Dr icon

Videos of 509 Long Crest Dr

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building