Community

3613 Delesa Ct

3613 Delesa Ct
New Bern, NC 28560
Building Type
House
Total Units
1
Bedrooms (Range)
3
building icon

0 Available Units at 3613 Delesa Ct

No active listings available
Amenities icon

Features of 3613 Delesa Ct

Dishwasher
Dishwasher
Washer & Dryer In Home
Washer & Dryer In Home
Range/Cooktop/Oven
Range/Cooktop/Oven
Refrigerator
Refrigerator
Garage or Covered Parking
Garage or Covered Parking
Cul-de-sac
Cul-de-sac
Fence
Fence
Gallery of 3613 Delesa Ct icon

Gallery of 3613 Delesa Ct

Gallery Image
Map View of 3613 Delesa Ct icon

Map View of 3613 Delesa Ct

Street View of 3613 Delesa Ct icon

Street View of 3613 Delesa Ct

Street view of 3613 Delesa Ct
Click to open a Street View
Floorplans of 3613 Delesa Ct icon

Floorplans of 3613 Delesa Ct

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building
Virtual Tours of 3613 Delesa Ct icon

Virtual Tours of 3613 Delesa Ct

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building
Videos of 3613 Delesa Ct icon

Videos of 3613 Delesa Ct

Not Available
This media type is not available for this building