Community
4277-4279 S Kansas Ave Duplex
4279 S Kansas Ave
Los Angeles, CA 90037
Los Angeles, CA 90037
Building Type
Duplex
Total Units
2
Bedrooms (Range)
3
Managed By
Managed By
1 Available Unit at 4277-4279 S Kansas Ave Duplex
Gallery of 4277-4279 S Kansas Ave Duplex

Map View of 4277-4279 S Kansas Ave Duplex
Street View of 4277-4279 S Kansas Ave Duplex
Street view of 4277-4279 S Kansas Ave Duplex
Click to open a Street View
Floorplans of 4277-4279 S Kansas Ave Duplex
Not Available
This media type is not available for this building
Virtual Tours of 4277-4279 S Kansas Ave Duplex
Not Available
This media type is not available for this building
Videos of 4277-4279 S Kansas Ave Duplex
Not Available
This media type is not available for this building
