Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$995
Currently unavailable
2bd1ba430sf
No Pets AllowedApartment

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Pets not allowed—though some owners make exceptions.

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Hemlane
Company TypeProperty Management SoftwareOperates InAK, AL, AR, AZ, CA, CO, CT, DC, DE, FL,
GA, HI, IA, ID, IL, IN, KS, KY, LA, MA, MD, ME, MI, MN, MO, MS, MT, NC, ND, NE, NH, NJ, NM, NV, NY, OH, OK, OR, PA, RI, SC, SD, TN, TX, UT, VA, VT, WA, WI, WV, WY
Total Units178,072
Learn more...
Community Name
3326 Guess Rd
Community TypeApartmentTotal Units14Available Units0
Learn more...

Features

Tell us what things you love at 3326 Guess Rd Ste 203.

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 3326 Guess Rd, Ste 203.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Welcome to CorporateSuite, a stunning leasing property located at 3326 Guess Road, Durham, NC 27705, unit #203. This spacious unit offers a comfortable working space of 450.0 sqft, perfect for entrepreneurs seeking a place for their business.

Step inside and be greeted by a thoughtfully designed interior that maximizes space and functionality. The unit features two offices, providing ample room for productivity and privacy. The offices are complemented by large windows that allow natural light to flood in, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere.

This CorporateSuite is available for a 12-month lease starting from September 01, 2023. Whether you're a young professional or a business owner this property is perfect for those seeking a comfortable and convenient working experience.

Located in Durham, NC, this leasing property offers access to great number of potencial clients.

This Independent second floor suite; includes 2 offices, 1/2 bathroom and closet space. Easy access to I-85, 15-501 and NC 147. Minutes to Duke and downtown.

Rent payments can be done by month ($995) or by week ($230); application fee is just $40. Asking for one month deposit.

Don't miss out on the opportunity to make this CorporateSuite your work place. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and experience the comfort and convenience this property has to offer.

Application: [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch]

No Pets Allowed

(RLNE8215161)

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
3326 Guess Rd Ste 203
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you