Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$1,395
Currently unavailable
3bdโ€ข2baโ€ข1,560sf
No Pets AllowedHouse

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Pets not allowedโ€”though some owners make exceptions.

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Family First Housing Solutions Llc
Company TypeBroker - AgentOperates InGATotal Units4
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 127 Kirkwood Cir.

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 127 Kirkwood Cir.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom House In Warner Robins

This newly renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,560 square feet of modern comfort in a quiet Warner Robins neighborhood. The open floor plan features a bright, airy living space ideal for relaxing or entertaining. A well-equipped kitchen includes ample counter space and modern appliances, perfect for home cooking. The master suite includes a private bath, while two additional bedrooms offer flexibility for family, guests, or a home office.

Enjoy the outdoors in the landscaped backyard or unwind on the inviting front porch. Conveniently located near Robins Air Force Base, this home blends comfort, style, and convenience.

๐Ÿ“… Monthly Rent Breakdown:

Base Rent: $1,395/month

Services Fee: $110/month (covers high-speed internet and lawncare)

Total Monthly Cost: $1,505

๐Ÿ’ฐ Move-In Costs (Due Before Keys Are Released):

First Monthโ€™s Rent: $1,395

Security Deposit: $1,395

Non-Refundable Move-In Fee: $110

Total Due at Lease Signing: $2,900

๐Ÿ“‹ Application Required Before Showing

Application Fee: $50 (non-refundable)

Apply here:

๐Ÿ”— [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch]

๐ŸŽฅ Virtual Tour:

๐Ÿ”— [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch]

๐Ÿ“ž Contact Family First Housing Solutions

Phone: [Use CALL button]

Email: [Use EMAIL button]

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ยฎ

map marker icon
127 Kirkwood Cir
Walk Score
Walk Score
ยฎ
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
ยฎ
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
ยฎ
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you