Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$1,895
Currently unavailable
3bd3ba1,799sf
HouseVerified

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Property Butler
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InFL, WA, AZTotal Units1,550
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 1212 E Graham Trl.

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 1212 E Graham Trl.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Cute Cul de sac 2 story home. Rent reduced & Under Market Rate!

This house has Living room/Kitchen/powder room downstairs and 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms upstairs. The living room, kitchen, powder room has beautiful new vinyl wood plank flooring. Open living with kitchen and designated dining and living. Upstairs bathrooms and Laundry has new vinyl wood plank flooring as well. Upstairs loft, hall, and bedrooms carpeted. Large master bedroom and master bath with walk in closet. Loft area for office/reading or play room.

2 year lease required. Rent $1,895.00 plus City of Phoenix tax of 2.3% {$43.59} for a total monthly payment of $1,938.59. Security deposit $1,000.00 {deposit can be paid in 2 payments of $500.00}. Renter Insurance is required. Washer and dryer available for an add'l fee of $40.00 per month. Pets are on a case by case basis with add'l Security Deposit of $250.00 per pet. No pet rent! Tenant responsible for SRP/City of Phoenix water.

No evictions, vouchers, judgments for non-payment of rents or damages. Credit check and background screen fee of $40.00 per adult and all references will be verified. No admin fees for applying.

Self viewing anytime through [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch] or call [Use CALL button] and follow the prompts.

Applications are available only through our website @ [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch] for more information or to apply in advance.

[Use EMAIL button] [Use CALL button]

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
1212 E Graham Trl
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you