Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$1,550
Currently unavailable
3bd3ba1,496sf
Pets AllowedApartmentVerified

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Graf Investments
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InWATotal Units932
Learn more...
Community Name
412 S 3rd St
Community TypeDuplexTotal Units4Available Units0
Learn more...

Features

Tell us what things you love at 412 S 3rd St Apt A.

Deck/Porch/Patio
Deck/Porch/Patio

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 412 S 3rd St, Apt A.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

3 Bedroom, Stylish Town home with Garage -Selah - If you're looking for more space this stylish townhome features a double car garage, hardwood floors on the lower level, all new carpet upstairs, a fully equipped kitchen with appliances and a breakfast bar.

This home also features a separate laundry room with extra storage, walk-in closets, vaulted ceilings, and a private patio.

Features to Love:

Hardwood Floors

Double Car Garage- remotes included

Major Appliances- Stove, Fridge, Dishwasher, microwave

Breakfast Bar

Vaulted Ceilings

Patio

Washer and Dryer

Leasing Information:

Rent Rates:

• 15 Month Lease: $1550.00

• 10 Month Lease: $1575.00

• Month to Month: $1675.00

Total Required to Secure:

•Non-Refundable Fee: $425.00

•Deposit: $1125.00

•Total : $1550.00

Utilities Resident Pays:

• Water

• Sewer

• Garbage

• Power

Pets Information

• Must be authorized prior to moving pet in

• 1 pet per home

• $30 pet rent (monthly)

• $350 nonrefundable pet fee

• $150 pet deposit

• Ask about our breed restrictions

APPLY NOW @ [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch] or

Call For More Info @ [Use CALL button]

NOTE: pictures are not of exact unit

Additional charges may apply:

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
412 S 3rd St Apt A
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you