Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$3,150
Currently unavailable
3bd2ba1,808sf
HouseVerified

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
House Properties Management
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InCATotal Units114
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 22684 Broadway.

This property has no listed amenities

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 22684 Broadway.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Beautiful Spacious 1,808 sqft Home In Sonoma w/ Large Private Backyard - Property Address: 22684 Broadway, Sonoma, CA 95476

Available: NOW

Offered By: House Properties Mgmt, Inc.

Enjoy this beautiful, newly painted, 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home conveniently located off of Broadway (Highway 12) and Fremont Dr. (Highway 121), just 3.4 miles from Sonoma Plaza. Living room has a fireplace and large family room off of the kitchen.

Large master bedroom downstairs with private bathroom and walk-in closet. Additional bedrooms upstairs. Large kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite counter tops perfect for the chef in your family. Awesome backyard with fire pit for entertaining.

- One (1) year lease term plus deposit.

- Most clean, friendly, obedient pets are permitted with pet deposit

- Non-smoking property.

- Equal Housing Opportunity.

- Monthly rent: $3150

- Security Deposit: $4725

Please email or call/ text to schedule a tour of the property. Applications are available to everyone upon request during and after anyone's personal tour of the rental.

Disclaimer: Agent for Owner has obtained this information from sources believed to be reliable, however has NOT verified its accuracy and makes no guarantee, warranty or representation regarding this information. It is published subject to the possibility of errors, omissions or changing of listing information including price, square footage, terms, viewing dates/times or withdrawal without notice. Prospective tenants must verify the information at their own cost and risk.

* All animals must be listed on the application and are subject to approval.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
22684 Broadway
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you