Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$1,100
Currently unavailable
1bd1ba820sf
Pets AllowedApartment

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
A-Level Up Realty, Llc
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InAZTotal Units172
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 2601 N Forgeus Ave Unit B.

This property has no listed amenities

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 2601 N Forgeus Ave, Unit B.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Super Cute 1 Bedroom / 1 Bath completely renovated apartment in the Grant Road Park Neighborhood Rent $1,200 plus a monthly 3% admin fee= $1,236.00.

-- New LVP flooring kitchen cabinets, All tiled shower, New Light accents, Gorgeous Courtyard, Washer and Dryer included, Covered patio, Private and gated parking with an oversized yard, much more! Close to Shopping, Restaurants, & Neighborhood Park. Come take a look! Call or text [Use CALL button] Applications can be completed online: [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch] [Use EMAIL button] .

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
2601 N Forgeus Ave Unit B
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you