Is this a fair market price?
Is this a fair market price?
Pet Policy

Have a pet?
Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.
Want an ad-free experience?
Features
Tell us what things you at 565 Great Fls.
Internet Options
Check prices of all available internet options at 565 Great Fls.
Description
Welcome to Ivy Falls! This beautifully maintained home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,506 sq ft of stylish living space. You’ll love the bright, open layout, modern finishes, and fenced backyard for added privacy.
Home Features:
New Quartz countertops & subway tile backsplash
Stainless steel appliances + breakfast nook
Wood and tile floors
Spacious bedrooms - first floor primary bedroom
Double vanity in primary bath & tiled shower
Double garage + driveway parking
Deck on back
Location Highlights:
Close to Fort Eisenhower | Close to Downtown Grovetown with shopping & dining
Financial Info:
Rent: $2,450
Resident Benefits Package: $35
Total Monthly Due: $2,485
Resident Benefits Package Includes:
HVAC Air Filter Delivery
Credit Building Program
Resident Rewards Programs
24/7 Emergency Request Line
Resident Portal
Home Buying Assistance
And More! Details available upon application.
Utilities
Provided by Landlord: None
Additional Information
- Professionally managed by Keyway Property Management
- $75 Application Fee per person over 18
- $250 Leasing Administration Fee
- Pet fees apply, where applicable
- Credit, background, and income verification required
- This property does not participate in the housing voucher program
- Equal Opportunity Housing
To schedule a viewing, visit [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch]
Amenities: grovetown high school, columbia middle school, lewiston elementary, ivy falls
Home Features:
New Quartz countertops & subway tile backsplash
Stainless steel appliances + breakfast nook
Wood and tile floors
Spacious bedrooms - first floor primary bedroom
Double vanity in primary bath & tiled shower
Double garage + driveway parking
Deck on back
Location Highlights:
Financial Info:
Rent: $2,450
Resident Benefits Package: $35
Total Monthly Due: $2,485
Resident Benefits Package Includes:
HVAC Air Filter Delivery
Credit Building Program
Resident Rewards Programs
24/7 Emergency Request Line
Resident Portal
Home Buying Assistance
And More! Details available upon application.
Utilities
Provided by Landlord: None
Additional Information
- Professionally managed by Keyway Property Management
- $75 Application Fee per person over 18
- $250 Leasing Administration Fee
- Pet fees apply, where applicable
- Credit, background, and income verification required