Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$2,095
Currently unavailable
3bd2ba1,299sf
Pets AllowedHouseVerified

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Schreiner Realty
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InAZTotal Units5,254
Learn more...
Community Name
1784 S Falcon Dr
Community TypeHouseTotal Units2Available Units0
Learn more...

Features

Tell us what things you love at 1784 S Falcon Dr.

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 1784 S Falcon Dr.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Interior of home being painted with fresh paint. Almost 1300sf, 3-bedroom, 2-bath corner lot home in Gateway Village. Great location with large park across the street and only one neighbor next to home and one behind. Vaulted ceilings makes home feel larger. Available for a March 7 move-in. $2095/month base rent + 2% tenant admin fee ($41.90) = $2136.90 total monthly rent. $2220 security/cleaning fee. Dog may be allowed with $300 pet fee. $40 application fee per adult. Proof of rental income to 2.5 times the rent ($5300). Good rental history required, no past evictions or rental collections allowed. Priority goes to tenant who can occupy in March.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
1784 S Falcon Dr
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you