Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$2,750
Currently unavailable
4bd3ba2,392sf
Pets AllowedApartment

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Atlas Residential
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InAZTotal Units1,551
Learn more...
Community Name
7337 E Palm Ln
Community TypeApartmentTotal Units2Available Units0
Learn more...

Features

Tell us what things you love at 7337 E Palm Ln.

12 Month Lease or Longer
12 Month Lease or Longer

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 7337 E Palm Ln.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Up for a rent is a spacious, contemporary, beautiful 4 bed/ 2.75 bath home in Scottsdale not far from Old Town. At almost 2,400 this place has tons of room and with 4 bedrooms would make a great place for a family, especially with the nice pool. Also has a single carport out front and also a double carport in back through the RV Gate. Inside is tile throughout the high traffic areas and carpet in the bedrooms. The ktichen is beautiful with modern appliances and a center island. The bathrooms are all updated and the master bath is something to see with the gorgeous tub and shower. Rent is $2,750 plus 1.75% city of Scottsdale Tax of $48.13 for a monthly total of $2,798.13. Deposit is one months rent of $2,750 plus $350 non-refundable cleaning deposit for a total deposit of $3,100. Total move-in amount is $2,798.13 + $3,100 = $5,898.13. Washer & Dryer can be provided for an additional $35/ month. Becuase of the location and how beautiful this home is a 2 year lease is required. Come check out this one soon becuase it wont last long!

(RLNE5999705)

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
7337 E Palm Ln
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you