Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$975
Currently unavailable
2bd1ba900sf
ApartmentVerified

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Graf Investments
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InWATotal Units932
Learn more...
Community Name
Heritage Manor
Community TypeDuplexTotal Units26Available Units0
Learn more...

Features

Tell us what things you love at 308 Valleyview Ave Apt 22.

Dishwasher
Dishwasher
Refrigerator
Refrigerator

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 308 Valleyview Ave, Apt 22.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Great Location, Even Better 2-Bedroom Apartment! - Don’t miss out! This desirable, spacious 2 bedroom WILL NOT last long! Just a couple minutes away from parks, schools, bus lines, shopping, groceries, fine dining and much, much, more!

• Electric Heat- In-wall heaters

• Laundry on Site: coin and phone operated!

• Assigned Carport Space

• Newer Vinyl Windows

• Storage off the back patio

Leasing Information:

Rent Rates:

• 16 months: $975

• 11 months: $990

• Month to month: $1055

Holding Fees:

• Non-Refundable Fee: $300

• Deposit: $675

• Total Required to Secure: $975

Utilities Resident Pays:

• Power

• Water

• Sewer

• Garbage

Pet Information - Cat-Friendly (sorry no dogs)

• Must be authorized prior to moving pet in

• 1 pet per home

• $30 pet rent (monthly)

• $350 nonrefundable pet fee

• $150 pet deposit

• Ask about our breed restrictions

Please see [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch] for full pet policy.

This home will not last long! Apply NOW: [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch] -or-

For more information call us @ ( [Use CALL button]

NOTE: Pictures may not be of exact unit.

Additional charges may apply:

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
308 Valleyview Ave Apt 22
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you