Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$1,650
Currently unavailable
2bd1ba950sf
Pets AllowedDuplexVerified

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Rent Ready Property Management
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InWATotal Units188
Learn more...
Community Name
1204 Westbrook Loop
Community TypeDuplexTotal Units3Available Units0
Learn more...

Features

Tell us what things you love at 1204 Westbrook Loop Unit A.

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 1204 Westbrook Loop, Unit A.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Get out of your apartment and into this 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex! It features an open concept living/kitchen area, separated bedrooms, laundry connections, a 1 car garage, and a fully fenced back yard. Electric wall heaters. Lawn-care included!

Asking $1650/month for a one (1) year lease, or $1850/month for a six (6) month lease

All utilities (water/sewer/garbage/power) are tenants' responsibility.

Pets welcome with additional deposits and monthly rate (listed below).

Call [Use CALL button] for questions or to schedule an appointment

Security Deposit and Fees:

$1150 Refundable

$400 Carpet cleaning & Lock Change Fee (Non-refundable)

$100 New Tenant Fee per tenant (Non-refundable, waived for current Rent Ready transfers)

Pet Deposits and Fees:

$300 Deposit per Pet

$200 Pet Fee per Pet

$25 Pet Rent per Month per Pet

Managed by Rent Ready Property Management, LLC - WA Firm #19845

Broker: DJ Henn

2807 W Washington Ave, Ste 119, Yakima, WA 98903 [Use CALL button]

Equal Housing Opportunity

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
1204 Westbrook Loop Unit A
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you