Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$985
Currently unavailable
2bd1ba720sf
ApartmentVerified

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Graf Investments
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InWATotal Units932
Learn more...
Community Name
Canyon Park Apts
Community TypeApartmentTotal Units12Available Units1
Learn more...

Features

Tell us what things you love at 209 Canyon Dr Apt 25.

Dishwasher
Dishwasher
Refrigerator
Refrigerator
Range/Cooktop/Oven
Range/Cooktop/Oven

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 209 Canyon Dr, Apt 25.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

2 bedroom/1 bath In Wine Country! - 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom apartment located in the heart of wine country!

The updated apartment complex offers private, off-street parking with a nice park-like landscape!

A great interior layout provides all the comforts a home should. The nice kitchen features a breakfast nook with all major appliances including a fridge, oven, dishwasher, and disposal. Convenient, Coin opt laundry on-site, now available to use with the PayRange app, located just seconds from your door.

Call today for more information, [Use CALL button] .

Apply directly online at [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch]

LEASING INFORMATION:

Lease Options

12 Month Lease- $985.00

Month to Month- $1065.00

Total to secure the home:

Deposit- $635.00

Non-Refundable- $350.00

Total: $985.00

APPLY NOW @ [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch] or Call today for more information [Use CALL button]

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
209 Canyon Dr Apt 25
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you