Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Price not listed
3bd2ba1,522sf
House

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Key Ipm | Investment Property Management
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InAZTotal Units1,624
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 2140 W Shannon St.

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 2140 W Shannon St.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Super Chandler location. Split floor plan, open kitchen with island, and spacious great room. Rent includes Refrigerator, Washer/Dryer, & landscaping. Move In Now, It's ready to go!

1 Year Minimum, 1.5 or 2 or 3 Years Preferred

Application Fee: $40.00 for each adult 18+

TOTAL Deposit: $1,450.00

REFUNDABLE $850

NONREFUNDABLE CLEANING DEPOSIT $600.00

SMALL-MEDIUM NON AGGRESSIVE DOG OK - NO CATS

NONREFUNDABLE PET DEPOSIT $200 EACH PET

NO SMOKING ALLOWED

PRIOR TO SCHEDULING AN APPOINTMENT TO SEE HOME, IT IS REQUIRED THAT YOU:

1. Read Resident Requirement Tab on our web site. [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch]

2. View Photos and Video on our web site [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch] 3. Drive by Rental Home and Neighborhood.

4. Text/Call to set up showing appointment. [Use CALL button]

-Emails/Text/VMails that say "We have met all per-showing requirements" Get first priority!

-Apply Online At [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch]

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
2140 W Shannon St
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you