Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$2,000
Currently unavailable
4bd2ba1,734sf
HouseVerified

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Property Butler
Company TypeProperty ManagerOperates InFL, WA, AZTotal Units1,550
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 18625 W Larkspur Dr.

Refrigerator
Refrigerator
Range/Cooktop/Oven
Range/Cooktop/Oven
Microwave
Microwave

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 18625 W Larkspur Dr.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Great family home! 4/br 2/ba home in Las Brisas 1 Available in January 2024! - Nice house in a nice neighborhood ready for your family! Close to parks and schools. Security Front Screen door. Wired for Security. Upgraded granite counters, cabinets and tile. Stainless steel appliances. All Tile No Carpet! Split Master with large walk in closet, separate garden tub/shower. Large pantry in hall. Laundry room. Garage has sink, water softener and epoxy floor. Covered back patio, decorative rock in south facing back yard. . Asking $2,000.00 per/mo rent + City of Goodyear 2.5% rental tax {$50.00} Security deposit $2,300.00 for a total move in of $4,350.00

Owner is asking for 18 month lease

Pets are OK with $250.00 non-refundable pet deposit {per pet}. APS, SW Gas, & City of Goodyear Water are the responsibility of tenant. $40.00 non-refundable credit check and background screen Per Adult. Renter insurance required. No evictions, judgments for damages or vouchers. Call Tonja @# [Use CALL button] and visit our website @ [Use CALL or EMAIL to get in touch] for more information or to apply in advance.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
18625 W Larkspur Dr
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you