Pet Policy

Have a pet?
Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.
Want an ad-free experience?
Features
Tell us what things you at 1445 Walnut St NE.
Internet Options
Check prices of all available internet options at 1445 Walnut St NE.
Description
Property Id: 944203
N.E. By Leonard & Fuller. Cute little 2 bedroom Ranch is Move-in Ready. Fenced in Private backyard.
Two blocks from bus route
Very close to I-96 and Fuller
Downtown is just 3 minutes away
$1660 per month
$2490 deposit
$4150 total move in amount
Property Id: 944203
Two blocks from bus route
Very close to I-96 and Fuller
Downtown is just 3 minutes away
$1660 per month
$2490 deposit
$4150 total move in amount
Walk Score ®
The Places You'll Go
No nearby places yet
Add places that are important to you