Not available right now.favoriteto get notified
Last Listed Price
$1,500
Currently unavailable
3bd2ba1,270sf
Pets AllowedApartment

Is this a fair market price?

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

Have a pet?

Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.

Offered for Rent by
Landlord
Company TypeBroker - AgentOperates InFLTotal Units1
Learn more...

Want an ad-free experience?

Features

Tell us what things you love at 905 Lake Shore Ranch Dr.

Air Conditioning
Air Conditioning
Central Air Conditioning
Central Air Conditioning
Central Heat
Central Heat

Internet Options

Check prices of all available internet options at 905 Lake Shore Ranch Dr.

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to view all internet options.

scroll icon

Description

Welcome Home

Welcome Home! This beautiful 3 bedroom home is perfectly located near all the shops, restaurants, and nightlife that for utilities Rent $1145 and security deposit $1000 move in total is $2145 These newly renovated townhomes include brand new countertops, new floors, fresh paint, updated bathrooms and much more. Lawn maintenance is included. Schedule your showing today! This property allows self guided viewing just 99cent to gain access into the property . Contact landlord [Use CALL button] to schedule a perfect showing

Dwellsy

Create a FREE account to continue reading the full description

walkscore icon

Walk Score ®

map marker icon
905 Lake Shore Ranch Dr
Walk Score
Walk Score
®
N/A
Walk Score not available for this location
Transit Score
Transit Score
®
N/A
Transit Score not available for this location
Bike Score
Bike Score
®
N/A
Bike Score not available for this location

The Places You'll Go

No nearby places yet

Add places that are important to you