Is this a fair market price?
Is this a fair market price?
Pet Policy

Have a pet?
Tell us about your furry (or feathered) friend so we can find homes that fit.
Features
Tell us what things you at 719 Larkin St Unit 301.
Internet Options
Check prices of all available internet options at 719 Larkin St, Unit 301.
Description
- Available for immediate move-in 1.20.2020
- Tenderloin area near Civic Center. Minutes walking to the new CPMC Hospital, Twitter, and City Hall. Less than 15 minutes to the Financial District
= FURNISHED OF UNFURNISHED
- Unfurnished $2995.00 per month and $300 extra for parking
- Furnished $3995.00 per month and $300 extra for parking
= DESCRIPTION
- Brand new Condos! These forty-two new one-bedroom condos are move in ready now
= FEATURES
- Residence 301 is a sunny one-bedroom flat overlooking Larkin Street featuring an open kitchen and living room area with beautiful hardwood floors, custom cabinetry with LED lighting, Silestone quartz counters, plush wool carpet and a walk-in closet in the bedroom, and a spa-like bath. Designed by Alan Tse and continuing a series of modern San Francisco residences released by JS Sullivan – which embrace a distinct aesthetic of refined lines, detailed finishes, natural elements and minimalist sensibilities. Building amenities include Latch Smart Access system, a roof deck retreat with city views, storage lockers and bike parking. Located in Little Saigon, one of the oldest and newest destinations for food and drink in the city. From decades-old classics and underground bars to foodie frenzied and modern menus, endless options abound
= AMENITIES
- Latch Smart Access system
- Storage lockers and bike parking
- A roof deck retreat with city views
= LOCATION
- Located in Little Saigon, one of the oldest and newest destinations for food and drink in the city.
= TERMS
- 1 year plus please terms
- Company can master lease for 2 years plus
- Pet yes with $500 pet deposit
- You pay gas, electric, cable and wifi
- Bike rack/storage included in the rent
- Parking space is an extra $300.00 per month. Parking is optional. One block away
= MOVE-IN COSTS
1. First Month's Rent
2. Security Deposit is $1,000.00
TOTAL Move-In Costs: $3995.00 unfurnished
TOTAL Move-In Costs: $4,995.00 furnished
(RLNE5401116)
- Available for immediate move-in 1.20.2020
= FURNISHED OF UNFURNISHED
- Unfurnished $2995.00 per month and $300 extra for parking
- Furnished $3995.00 per month and $300 extra for parking
= TERMS
- 1 year plus please terms
- Company can master lease for 2 years plus
- Pet yes with $500 pet deposit
- You pay gas, electric, cable and wifi
- Bike rack/storage included in the rent
= MOVE-IN COSTS
1. First Month's Rent
2. Security Deposit is $1,000.00
TOTAL Move-In Costs: $3995.00 unfurnished
TOTAL Move-In Costs: $4,995.00 furnished
(RLNE5401116)
Walk Score ®
The Places You'll Go
No nearby places yet
Add places that are important to you